f
Okręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w Rzeszowie

Lista aplikantów

Ataman Kinga APL-RZ-210001 1 rok
Batorski Karol APL-RZ-200002 2 rok
Bem Szczepan APL-RZ-210002 1 rok
Bem Mateusz APL-RZ-190021 3 rok
Bereżańska Amanda APL-RZ-210003 1 rok
Bieda Anna APL-RZ-220001 1 rok
Bik Mateusz APL-RZ-210004 1 rok
Blicharz Aleksandra APL-RZ-210005 1 rok
Błaszczyk Aleksandra APL-RZ-190001 3 rok
Bonusiak Julia APL-RZ-200003 1 rok
Borcz Karolina APL-RZ-210049 1 rok
Borończyk Dorota APL-RZ-190003 3 rok
Borowska Weronika APL-RZ-210006 1 rok
Bosek Ewelina APL-RZ-200001 3 rok
Bryś Iga APL-RZ-190004 3 rok
Brzyska Beata APL-RZ-200049 3 rok
Budziaszek Anna APL-RZ-210007 1 rok
Byra Michał APL-RZ-210008 1 rok
Chmiel Konrad APL-RZ-210009 1 rok
Chochołek Ewelina APL-RZ-200005 2 rok
Cholewa Klaudia APL-RZ-190023 3 rok
Chudzik Paweł APL-RZ-210010 1 rok
Cynk Michał APL-RZ-200006 2 rok
Czop Katarzyna APL-RZ-210012 1 rok
Czyszczoń Bartosz APL-RZ-210013 1 rok
Depa Małgorzata APL-RZ-210014 1 rok
Dubis Szymon APL-RZ-190024 3 rok
Faciszewski Piotr APL-RZ-190005 3 rok
Fikus Ewelina APL-RZ-190006 3 rok
Fundakowski Bartosz APL-RZ-190025 3 rok
Gałan Katarzyna APL-RZ-200010 2 rok
Głuszek Bartłomiej APL-RZ-200011 2 rok
Godek Paulina Zofia APL-RZ-190007 3 rok
Górak Adrianna APL-RZ-210015 1 rok
Górak Kamila APL-RZ-210016 1 rok
Grabowy Jakub Kazimierz APL-RZ-200055 2 rok
Grodzki Paweł APL-RZ-190027 3 rok
Gutkind-Kachniarz Aleksandra APL-RZ-200012 2 rok
Hałasa Małgorzata APL-RZ-210017 1 rok
Hapka-Twardy Barbara APL-RZ-190028 3 rok
Hołysz Paulina APL-RZ-210018 1 rok
Hyjek Damian APL-RZ-200013 2 rok
Jarosz Izabela APL-RZ-210019 1 rok
Jedlińska Patrycja APL-RZ-200015 2 rok
Jurasz Dawid APL-RZ-190030 3 rok
Kalinowska Jagoda APL-RZ-190031 3 rok

Kania Aleksandra APL-RZ-200016 2 rok
Kasiurak-Grzebyk Patrycja APL-RZ-200018 2 rok
Kasza Łukasz APL-RZ-190008 3 rok
Kądziołka Katarzyna APL-RZ-190034 3 rok
Kędzierska Natalia APL-RZ-200019 2 rok
Kindlarska Karolina APL-RZ-190009 3 rok
Kiszka Katarzyna APL-RZ-210050 1 rok
Kluz Michał APL-RZ-190035 3 rok
Kłęk Tomasz APL-RZ-190011 3 rok
Kobos-Jajko Kamila APL-RZ-190036 3 rok
Kochanowicz Piotr APL-RZ-210021 1 rok
Kochanowicz Agnieszka Katarzyna APL-RZ-200020 2 rok
Kołodziej Marta APL-RZ-210022 1 rok
Kopacz Jarosław APL-RZ-210023 1 rok
Kordas Kamil APL-RZ-190037 3 rok
Kornak Karolina APL-RZ-220002 1 rok
Kościk Agnieszka APL-RZ-210024 1 rok
Kotula Monika APL-RZ-210025 1 rok
Krauz Kacper APL-RZ-210026 1 rok
Kułak Joanna Antonina APL-RZ-200021 2 rok
Kvekveskiri Heorhii APL-RZ-210027 1 rok
Kwietniewski Michał APL-RZ-190012 3 rok
Lemanowicz Magdalena APL-RZ-210028 1 rok
Leniar Olimpia APL-RZ-210029 1 rok
Leśniak Aleksandra APL-RZ-210030 1 rok
Lib Paulina APL-RZ-200023 2 rok
Liptak Piotr APL-RZ-190013 3 rok
Łątka Monika APL-RZ-210031 1 rok
Łężowski Łukasz APL-RZ-210032 1 rok
Madejowski Maciej APL-RZ-210033 1 rok
Marć Joanna Iwona APL-RZ-200024 2 rok
Mączka Karolina APL-RZ-210034 1 rok
Michalski Jakub Mateusz APL-RZ-200025 2 rok
Migut Alan APL-RZ-190039 3 rok
Misiuda Jakub Przemysław APL-RZ-210035 1 rok
Naspińska Aleksandra APL-RZ-190026 3 rok
Niziołek Patrycja Sylwia APL-RZ-210036 1 rok
Ochalska Ewa APL-RZ-210037 1 rok
Ochyra Justyna APL-RZ-190040 3 rok
Olech Jakub Kamil APL-RZ-200027 2 rok
Ostoja Kamil APL-RZ-190948 3 rok
Owoc Arletta Wiktoria APL-RZ-200022 2 rok
Pabian Weronika APL-RZ-190041 3 rok
Panek Zuzanna APL-RZ-210038 1 rok
Paradiuk Anna APL-RZ-210039 1 rok
Partyka Paulina APL-RZ-190042 3 rok
Pietrusza-Kukla Urszula APL-RZ-200048 2 rok
Pięta Agnieszka Eliza APL-RZ-200028 2 rok
Pikuła Grzegorz APL-RZ-200029 2 rok
Piotrowski Maciej APL-RZ-190014 3 rok
Piskorski Hubert APL-RZ-190043 3 rok
Przybyłowicz Monika APL-RZ-190044 2 rok
Pukała Marcin APL-RZ-210040 1 rok
Puzio Miłosz APL-RZ-190045 3 rok
Rajchel Damian APL-RZ-210041 1 rok
Rokitowska Paulina APL-RZ-190046 3 rok
Różański Dawid APL-RZ-200032 2 rok
Rusak Patrycja APL-RZ-190047 3 rok
Russyan Wojciech APL-RZ-190048 3 rok
Rybak Katarzyna APL-RZ-210042 1 rok
Rybczyk-Gwóźdź Wioletta Alicja APL-RZ-210043 1 rok
Rymanowska-Osobliwy Anna APL-RZ-190049 3 rok
Sander Mariusz APL-RZ-200033 2 rok
Sebastianka Izabela APL-RZ-190015 3 rok
Sieradzka Katarzyna APL-RZ-200035 2 rok
Sito Anna APL-RZ-190050 3 rok
Snopkowski Mateusz APL-RZ-190016 2 rok
Sokalski Daniel APL-RZ-200036 2 rok
Solarski Artur APL-RZ-190051 3 rok
Sowa Bartłomiej APL-RZ-200050 2 rok

Stec Anna APL-RZ-190018 3 rok
Styś Krzysztof APL-RZ-200038 2 rok
Sułek Klaudia APL-RZ-200039 2 rok
Szałańska Patrycja APL-RZ-200051 2 rok
Szczelina Konrad APL-RZ-200052 2 rok
Szeliga Izabela APL-RZ-210045 1 rok
Szeliga Gabriela Agnieszka APL-RZ-200040 2 rok
Szewczyk Maciej APL-RZ-190052 3 rok
Szymańska-Penar Agnieszka APL-RZ-220003 2 rok
Tomaszek Magdalena Maria APL-RZ-190038 3 rok
Trawińska Angelika APL-RZ-190019 3 rok
Tulej Rafał APL-RZ-200042 2 rok
Tworkowski Bartosz APL-RZ-210048 1 rok
Tyliński Dawid APL-RZ-190054 3 rok
Urban Łukasz APL-RZ-190055 3 rok
Uznańska Kaja APL-RZ-190053 3 rok
Wardzała Karol APL-RZ-210046 1 rok
Ważny Łukasz APL-RZ-200043 2 rok
Widomska Klaudia APL-RZ-220004 2 rok
Wilk-Łyszczarz Karina APL-RZ-190056 3 rok
Wojczekowska Kamila Magdalena APL-RZ-200044 2 rok
Wolańska Anna APL-RZ-200047 2 rok
Woźniczak Łukasz APL-RZ-190057 3 rok
Zając Kinga APL-RZ-200045 2 rok
Ziajor-Tylińska Beata APL-RZ-190058 3 rok
Zielińska Barbara APL-RZ-190059 3 rok
Ziomek-Słupińska Katarzyna APL-RZ-190060 3 rok
Żołądź Kamil APL-RZ-210047 1 rok
Żyła Katarzyna APL-RZ-210051 1 rok

© 2022 OIRP w Rzeszowie. Polityka prywatnosci  Realizacja: veeo.pl